MATRÍCULA ESTUDIANTIL POR NIVEL Y GÉNERO

NIVEL ACTUALTOTAL
Preparatoria131016082918
Propedéutico329429758
Licenciatura259127815372
Maestría166124290
Doctorado133154287
TOTAL GENERAL452950969625

CATEGORÍA DE BECAS POR NIVEL DE ESTUDIOS

CATEGORÍAPREPARATORIAPROPEDÉUTICOLICENCIATURAMAESTRÍADOCTORADOTOTAL
Becado Externo137653040195925
Becado Interno71066931409
Completo290287577
Externo8322226601714
TOTAL GENERAL291875853722902879625

ALUMNOS POR ENTIDAD DE ORIGEN

ENTIDADTOTAL
Aguascalientes281442
Baja California384280
Baja California Sur516
Campeche432972
Ciudad de México8970159
Chiapas272224496
Chihuahua433982
Coahuila de Zaragoza251338
Colima13821
Durango130148278
Estado de México135912942653
Guanajuato12877205
Guerrero233217450
Hidalgo201196397
Jalisco652287
Michoacán de Ocampo8651137
Morelos13274206
Nayarit472370
Nuevo León459
Oaxaca8448611705
Puebla526453979
Querétaro6352115
Quintana Roo141226
San Luis Potosí8458142
Sinaloa171633
Sonora10313
Tabasco362157
Tamaulipas341852
Tlaxcala7568143
Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave370372742
Yucatán191332
Zacatecas512172
EXTRANJEROTOTAL
Afganistán 11
Brasil11
Colombia7512
Cuba213
Ecuador213
Francia112
Nicaragua22
Paraguay22
Venezuela22
TOTAL GENERAL508445159625

Loading